Questions & Answers

my activation key has timed out before i could get it installed in my 2015 Dodge Grand Caravan standard key

0 votes
how can i get it back?
asked 3 weeks ago in Dodge by Marcin Pietryga (280 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If it's just the installation guide you need for the EVO-ALL and THAR-CHR4, it's available on fortin.ca

 

https://cdn02.fortin.ca/download/94301/evo-all_ig_rts_bi_chr-win_town-challenger-ram-gcaravan-routan_2011_a_94301.pdf

answered 3 weeks ago by Robb (236,350 points)
selected 3 weeks ago by Marcin Pietryga
0 votes
i have problem. engine not started after x3 push button. need extra programming?instalation hood pin is nessesary?
answered 3 weeks ago by Marcin Pietryga (280 points)
...